Date home away field time
Saturday, 24 April 2021 Montrose u10 boys #2 Grand Blanc u10 boys #1 Montrose u10 9:00
Sunday, 25 April 2021 Grand Blanc u10 boy #2 Montrose u10 boys #2 Grand Blanc Hartker Field 4 3:00
Saturday, 01 May 2021 Flushing u10 boys #1 Grand Blanc u10 boy #4 Flushing u10 #1 9:00
Saturday, 01 May 2021 Grand Blanc u10 boy #1 Swartz Creek u10 boys #2 Grand Blanc Hartker Field 4 9:00
Saturday, 01 May 2021 Durand u10 boys #1 Holly u10 boys #3 Durand u10 9:00
Saturday, 01 May 2021 Montrose u10 boys #1 Grand Blanc u10 boys #3 Montrose u10 9:00
Saturday, 01 May 2021 Holly u10 boys #1 Holly u10 boys #2 Holly u10 #1 9:00
Saturday, 01 May 2021 Durand u10 boys #2 Flushing u10 boys #2 Durand u10 1:00
Saturday, 01 May 2021 Grand Blanc u10 boy #2 Swartz Creek u10 boys #1 Grand Blanc Hartker Field 4 1:00
Saturday, 01 May 2021 Flushing u10 boys #3 Birch Run u10 boys #1 Flushing u10 #2 1:00
Sunday, 2 May 2021 Flushing u10 boys #1 Holly u10 boys #2 Flushing u10 #1 1:00
Sunday, 2 May 2021 Durand u10 boys #2 Holly u10 boys #3 Durand u10 1:00
Sunday, 2 May 2021 Holly u10 boys #1 Grand Blanc u10 boys #1 Holly u10 #1 1:00
Sunday, 2 May 2021 Grand Blanc u10 boy #2 Durand u10 boys #1 Grand Blanc Hartker Field 4 1:00
Sunday, 2 May 2021 Birch Run u10 boys #1 Grand Blanc u10 boys #3 Birch Run u10 1:00
Sunday, 2 May 2021 Flushing u 10 boys #2 Grand Blanc u10 boy #4 Flushing u10 #2 1:00
Sunday, 2 May 2021 Montrose u10 boys #1 Swartz Creek u10 boys #2 Montrose u10 1:00
Sunday, 2 May 2021 Flushing u10 boys #3 Swartz Creek u10 boys #1 Flushing u10 #2 3:00
Saturday, 08 May 2021 Birch Run u10 boys #1 Flushing u10 boys #1 Birch Run u10 9:00
Saturday, 08 May 2021 Holly u10 boys #2 Montrose u10 boys #1 Holly u10 #1 9:00
Saturday, 08 May 2021 Swartz Creek u10 boys #2 Durand u10 boys #1 Swartz Creek u10 #1 9:00
Saturday, 08 May 2021 Flushing u 10 boys #2 Montrose u10 boys #2 Flushing u10 #1 9:00
Saturday, 08 May 2021 Grand Blanc u10 boy #3 Durand u10 boys #2 Grand Blanc Hartker Field 4 9:00
Saturday, 08 May 2021 Holly u10 boys #3 Grand Blanc u10 boys #2 Holly u10 #1 1:00
Saturday, 08 May 2021 Swartz Creek u10 boys #1 Holly u10 boys #1 Swartz Creek u10 #1 1:00
Saturday, 08 May 2021 Grand Blanc u10 boy #4 Grand Blanc u10 boys #1 Grand Blanc Hartker Field 4 1:00
Saturday, 08 May 2021 Montrose u10 boys #2 Birch Run u10 boys #1 Montrose u10 5:00
Saturday, 15 May 2021 Grand Blanc u10 boy #2 Swartz Creek u10 boys #2 Grand Blanc Hartker Field 4 9:00
Saturday, 15 May 2021 Durand u10 boys #1 Grand Blanc u10 boys #1 Durand u10 9:00
Saturday, 15 May 2021 Flushing u10 boys #1 Flushing u10 boys #2 Flushing u10 #1 9:00
Saturday, 15 May 2021 Holly u10 boys #3 Holly u10 boys #3 Holly u10 #1 9:00
Saturday, 15 May 2021 Montrose u10 boys #1 Swartz Creek u10 boys #1 Montrose u10 9:00
Saturday, 15 May 2021 Durand u10 boys #2 Holly u10 boys #2 Durand u10 1:00
Saturday, 15 May 2021 Birch Run u10 boys #1 Grand Blanc u10 boy #4 Birch Run u10 1:00
Saturday, 15 May 2021 Flushing u10 boys #3 Grand Blanc u10 boys #3 Flushing u10 #2 1:00
Sunday, 16 May 2021 Montrose u10 boys #2 Flushing u10 boys #3 Montrose u10 1:00
Sunday, 16 May 2021 Grand Blanc u10 boy #1 Swartz Creek u10 boys #2 Grand Blanc Hartker Field 4 1:30
Saturday, 22 May 2021 Holly u10 boys #3 Montrose u10 boys 31 Holly u10 #1 9:00
Saturday, 22 May 2021 Swartz Creek u10 boys #1 Durand u10 boys #2 Swartz Creek u10 #1 9:00
Saturday, 22 May 2021 Grand Blanc u10 boy #1 Grand Blanc u10 boys #2 Grand Blanc Hartker Field 4 9:00
Saturday, 22 May 2021 Grand Blanc u10 boy #3 Flushing u10 boys #1 Grand Blanc Hartker Field 9 9:00
Saturday, 22 May 2021 Swartz Creek u10 boys #2 Holly u10 boys #1 Swartz Creek u10 #1 1:00
Saturday, 22 May 2021 Holly u10 boys #2 Flushing u10 boys #3 Holly u10 #1 1:00
Saturday, 22 May 2021 Flushing u 10 boys #2 Birch Run u10 boys #1 Flushing u10 #1 9:00
Saturday, 22 May 2021 Grand Blanc u10 boy #4 Durand u10 boys #1 Grand Blanc Hartker Field 4 1:00
Sunday 23 May 2021 Holly u10 boys #2 Grand Blanc u10 boys #3 Holly u10 #1 1:00
Sunday 23 May 2021 Grand Blanc u10 boy #4 Holly u10 boys #1 Grand Blanc Hartker Field 4 1:00
Sunday 23 May 2021 Grand Blanc u10 boy #2 Montrose u10 boys #1 Grand Blanc Hartker Field 9 1:00
Sunday 23 May 2021 Swartz Creek u10 boys #1 Flushing u10 boys #2 Swartz Creek u10 #1 1:00
Sunday 23 May 2021 Durand u10 boys #1 Montrose u10 boys #2 Durand u10 1:00
Sunday 23 May 2021 Holly u10 boys #3+G74 Birch Run u10 boys #1 Holly u10 #1 3:00
Sunday 23 May 2021 Grand Blanc u10 boy #1 Flushing u10 boys #3 Grand Blanc Hartker Field 4 3:00
Sunday 23 May 2021 Swartz Creek u10 boys #2 Flushing u10 boys #1 Swartz Creek u10 #1 3:00
Saturday,  5 June 2021 Durand u10 boys #1 Holly u10 boys #1 Durand u10 9:00
Saturday,  5 June 2021 Grand Blanc u10 boy #3 Flushing u10 boys #2 Grand Blanc Hartker Field 4 9:00
Saturday,  5 June 2021 Holly u10 boys #2 Birch Run u10 boys #1 Holly u10 #1 9:00
Saturday,  5 June 2021 Grand Blanc u10 boy #1 Montrose u10 boys 31 Grand Blanc Hartker Field 9 9:00
Saturday,  5 June 2021 Swartz Creek u10 boys #1 Flushing u10 boys #1 Swartz Creek u10 #1 9:00
Saturday,  5 June 2021 Swartz Creek u10 boys #2 Durand u10 boys #2 Swartz Creek u10 #2 9:00
Saturday,  5 June 2021 Holly u10 boys #3 Flushing u10 boys #3 Holly u10 #1 1:00
Saturday,  5 June 2021 Grand Blanc u10 boy #4 Grand Blanc u10 boys #2 Grand Blanc Hartker Field 4 1:00
reschedule Durand u10 boys #1 Durand u10 boys #2 Durand u10 1:00
Saturday, 12 Jun 2021 Durand u10 boys #2 Grand Blanc u10 boys #1 Durand u10 9:00
Saturday, 12 Jun 2021 Holly u10 boys #3 Grand Blanc u10 boys #2 Holly u10 #1 9:00
Saturday, 12 Jun 2021 Grand Blanc u10 boy #3 Grand Blanc u10 boy #4 Grand Blanc Hartker Field 4 9:00
Saturday, 12 Jun 2021 Montrose u10 boys #1 Durand u10 boys #1 Montrose u10 9:00
Saturday, 12 Jun 2021 Flushing u 10 boys #2 Holly u10 boys #2 Flushing u10 #1 9:00
Saturday, 12 Jun 2021 Birch Run u10 boys #1 Swartz Creek u10 boys #1 Birch Run u10 1:00
Saturday, 12 Jun 2021 Flushing u10 boys #1 Holly u10 boys #3 Flushing u10 #1 1:00
Saturday, 12 Jun 2021 Flushing u10 boys #3 Swartz Creek u10 boys #2 Flushing u10 #2 9:00